Week 29 Pool Result 2022 For Sat 22 Jan 2022 – Pool Agent

Week 29 pool result 2022 for Sat 22 Jan 2022 from pool agent can be accessed below.

Newsone reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 29 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 22-January-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.


Please note the following indications;


    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 29 pool fixtures 2022, week 29 pool result 2022, football pool result today and all pool result from pool agent.

Week: 29 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 22-January-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Arsenal Burnley -:- -:- Sunday
2 Brentford Wolves -:- -:- Saturday
3 Chelsea Tottenham -:- -:- Sunday
4 Crystal P. Liverpool -:- -:- Sunday
5 Leeds Newcastle -:- -:- Saturday
6 Leicester Brighton -:- -:- Sunday
7 Man Utd. West Ham -:- -:- Saturday
8 Southampton Man City -:- -:- LKO
9 Birmingham Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
10 Blackpool Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
11 Bournemouth Hull -:- -:- Saturday
12 Coventry Q.P.R. -:- -:- Saturday
13 Reading Huddersfield -:- -:- Saturday
14 Sheff Utd. Luton -:- -:- Saturday
15 Stoke Fulham -:- -:- Saturday
16 Swansea Preston -:- -:- Saturday
17 West Brom Peterboro -:- -:- Saturday
18 Burton A. Wimbledon -:- -:- Saturday
19 Cambridge U. Crewe -:- -:- Saturday
20 Charlton Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
21 Ipswich Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
22 Milton K.D. Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
23 Morecambe Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
24 Oxford Sheff Wed. -:- -:- Saturday
25 Plymouth Lincoln -:- -:- Saturday
26 Rotherham Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
27 Shrewsbury Bolton -:- -:- Saturday
28 Sunderland Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
29 Wigan Gillingham -:- -:- Saturday
30 Barrow Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
31 Crawley Tranmere -:- -:- Saturday
32 Forest G. Carlisle -:- -:- Saturday
33 Harrogate Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
34 Hartlepool Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
35 Leyton O. Port Vale -:- -:- Saturday
36 Rochdale Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
37 Salford C. Colchester -:- -:- Saturday
38 Scunthorpe Newport Co. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Sutton Utd. Northampton -:- -:- Saturday
40 Walsall Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
41 Aberdeen Edinburgh C. -:- -:- Saturday
42 Alloa Celtic -:- -:- LKO
43 Ayr Utd. St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
44 Dumbarton Dundee -:- -:- Saturday
45 Kilmarnock Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
46 Livingston Ross County -:- -:- Saturday
47 Motherwell Morton -:- -:- Saturday
48 Partick Airdrie -:- -:- Saturday
49 Peterhead E. Kilbride -:- -:- Saturday

powered by Newsoneng.com




Source link

Share.
Avatar photo

Jay Immanuel is a passionate blogger who is keen to pass across relevant information to users in the web. He can be reached at [email protected]

Leave a Reply